DEKA FIT Females:
31:58 Lauren Weeks (The Hybrid Engine)
32:27 Meg Jacoby (Free Agent)
32:36 Morgan Schulz
DEKA FIT Males:
28:28 Rylan Schadegg (Free Agent)
28:38 Ryan Kent (Train More Hybrid/Yancy Camp)
28:52 Rich Ryan (RMR Training)
DEKA FIT Team Females:
29:05 Bethany McChesney & Heather White
29:32 Alex Walker & Bridget Brown
29:33 Madi Jones & Casey Simpson
DEKA FIT Team Co-Ed:
25:56 Meg Jacoby & Rich Ryan
26:10 Lauren Griffith & Kevin Gregory
26:24 Katie Duke & Greyson Kilgore
DEKA FIT Team Males:
24:43 Eric Williams & David Magida
25:26 Bailey Ruff & Jordan Theisen
25:28 Mark Gaudet & David Magida
DEKA FIT Ruck Females:
38:18 Lauren Weeks (Team PWR LIFT)
40:09 Madi Mansberger (Team GORUCK)
40:41 Laurie Winkelman (Free Agent)
DEKA FIT Ruck Males:
34:45 Jarrett Newby (Newbsanity)
35:42 Jarrett Newby (Newbsanity)
36:48 Chaz Hatton (Free Agent)
DEKA MILE Females:
18:48 Vivian Tafuto (Yeeeeet)
19:13 Terra Jackson (Rise Fitness)
19:14 Meg Jacoby (Synergy Athletics)
DEKA MILE Males:
16:17 Rylan Schadegg
16:55 Ryan Kent (Train More Hybrid/Yancy Camp)
16:58 Rylan Schadegg (Free Agent)
DEKA MILE Teams Females:
16:01 Terra Jackson & Marissa Pope
16:07 Meg Jacoby & Brooklyn Nichols
17:51 Amber Tait & Grace Tiffany
DEKA MILE Teams Co-Ed:
15:07 Alex Walker & Brandon Bonine
15:29 Amber Tait & Jesse Bruce
15:32 Karla Rotondi & Kevin Gregory
DEKA MILE Teams Males:
13:42 Joe Massaro & Jude Tighe
14:49 Kevin Gregory & Zachary Tait
15:33 Paul Hoffman & Bailey Ruff
DEKA MILE Ruck Females:
Olga Fomina (Obstacourse) 25:52
Cece Garcia (Complete Human Performance) 28:02
Amy Jones (Psychofit) 28:19
DEKA MILE Ruck Males:
Grady Jackson (WHETDIVER) 19:52
Grady Jackson (WHETDIVER) 20:55
Kevin Gregory (Underdog Fitness) 23:07
DEKA STRONG Females:
11:55 Carly Wopat (Free Agent)
12:40 Terra Jackson (Rise Fitness)
12:48 Raquel Faires (Indianapolis HealthPlex)
DEKA STRONG Males:
10:48 Kevin Gregory (Underdog Fitness)
11:10 Ryan Kent (Train More Hybrid/Yancy Camp)
11:11 Kevin Gregory (Underdog Fitness)
DEKA STRONG Teams Females:
10:32 Becca King & Jocelyne Larocque
10:40 Jill Ford & Amber Tait
10:55 Vicki Morgan & Kristin Pease
DEKA STRONG Teams Co-Ed:
8:55 Amber Tait & Kevin Gregory
9:13 Angelica Garcia & Ryan Castillo
9:30 Grasiela Oliveira & Lucas Monteiro
DEKA STRONG Teams Male:
8:40 Jeffrey Bundrick & Carl Wise
8:54 Kevin Gregory & Steven Kneller
8:57 Jeffrey Bundrick & Carl Wise
DEKA STRONG Ruck Females:
Amber Tait (Pure Impact Athletics) 16:27
Kelly Sullivan (Underdog Fitness) 16:40
Erica Sturges (Hardkour Performance) 16:54
DEKA STRONG Ruck Males:
13:26 Kevin Gregory (Underdog Fitness)
15:15 Daniel Hickman
17:08 Jeff Greer (Pinnacle Fitness)